Empresas
20-May-2017 Autor: mega

Empresas donde el ITE ha realizado alguna vinculación

EMPRESAS
representante
: OBSERVATORIO ASTRONÓMICO NACIONAL- UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MÉXICODR. MAURICIO REYES RUIZ
2D FARMS S DE RL DE CVSR. CUAUHTEMOC VELASCO LOPEZ
ADMINISTRACIÓN PORTUARIA INTEGRAL DE ENSENADA S.A. DE C.V.VICTOR M.PALOMARES GODINEZ
ALCOA CSI DE MEXICO EN ENSENADA, S.A. DE C.V.
ARGEL OFFICE SUPPLYRICARDO GARCIA UCAN
ARTE REAL CERVECERIAMD ANA GLORIA TORRES PINEDA
AUGEN OPTICOS, S.A. DE C.V.LIC. JAZMIN PAULINA VAZQUEZ INSUNZA
BAJACORP S.A. DE C.V.LIC. ARTURO AZAMAR DOMINGUEZ
BERRY VEG DE BAJA DE S.A DE C.V.C.P ALEJANDRO LOZANO MEJIA Y VERONICA CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ
BETA TRANSFORMER TECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONING. ROBERTO LUJAN
BRINGAS, S.A. DE C.V.DR. JORGE ANTONIO PRECIADO BRINGAS
BRINGAS, SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA DE CAPITAL VARIABLE.JORGE ANTONIO PRECIADO BRINGAS
CAMARA MEXICANA DE LA INDUSTRIA DE LA CONSTRUCCION EN ENSENADAL.C.C. JORGE EDUARDO CORTEZ RIOS
CARACOL CENTRO CIENTÍFICO Y CULTURAL ACC. MARÍA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
CARACOL, CENTRO CIENTIFICO Y CULTURAL, A.CLIC. MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
CBTIS
CECYTEBC
CEMEX MEXICO S.A DE C.VLIC. YESICA MENDEZ
CENTRO DE BACHILLERATO TECNOLOGICO AGROPECUARIO 198ING. ORACIO DELGADO SOTO
CENTRO DE BACHILLERATO TECNOLOGICO AGROPECUARIO 198LIC ISAR KAREM RAMIREZ GUZMAN
CENTRO DE BACHILLERATO TECNOLOGICO, INDUSTRIAL Y DE SERVICIOS NO. 41C.P. RAUL MOZQUEDA LARA
CENTRO DE CAPACITACION PARA EL TRABAJO INDUSTRIAL NO. 83LIC. JOSE MIGUEL CASTILLO ROMERO
CENTRO DE CONTROL, COMANDO, COMUNICACION Y COMPUTOING. ALVARO ORTIZ GUTIERREZ
CENTRO DE ESTUDIO TECNOLOGICOS INDUSTRIAL Y DE SERVICIOS NO. 74M.C. MARTHA ALICIA VALDÉS GUTIÉRREZ
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS TECNOLOGICOS DEL MARDR. JOSE LUIS PEÑA MANJARREZ
CENTRO DE INCUBACIÓN E INNOVACIÓN EMPRESARIALING. MARCELINO BAUZÁ ROSETE
CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION CIENTIFICA Y DE EDUCACION SUPERIOR DE ENSENADADR. SILVIO GUIDO MARINONE
CENTRO DE PREVENCIÓN Y REHABILITACIÓN PARA JOVENES Y ADULTOS VIVIR CON ESPERANZA, A.C.C. IGNACIO ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CENTRO ESTATAL DE LAS ARTES Y UNIDAD ENSENADAC. OLIVIA PICAZO OLMOS
CENTRO SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIÓN Y TRANSPORTE DE BAJA CALIFORNIA. DEPARTAMENTO DE AUTOTRANSPORTE FEDERAL ENSENADAJORGE VICTOR GUADALUPE SCHROEDER VERDUGO
CENTRO SOCIAL, CIVICO Y CULTURAL RIVIERA DE ENSENADALIC. JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ZATARAIN
COLEGIO DE BACHILLERES DE BAJA CALIFORNIAPROFA. ANABEL SÁNCHEZ MONDRAGON
COLEGIO NACIONAL DE EDUCACION PROFESIONAL TECNICAM.C. MIGUEL ANGEL CERVANTES FRANCO
COMISIÓN ESTATAL DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS-3ING. CARLOS LOYOLA PETERSON
COMISIÓN FEDERAL ELECTRICIDAD . CENTRAL TURBOGAS CIPRESING. SILFRIDO HERRERA SARELLANO
COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE LAS ZONAS ARIDASING. GUSTAVO CARRIZALES LUNA
COMISON ESTATAL DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOSING. CARLOS GONZALO LOYOLA PETERSON
COMITÉ DE PLANEACIÓN PARA EL DESARROLLO MUNICIPALING. MARCELINO MARQUEZ WONG
COMITÈ DE VINCULACIÒN ESCUELA EMPRESA DE ENSENADALIC. VICTORIA CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ MEDINA
COMITE ECOLOGICO DE CHAPULTEPEC A.C
CONSEJO ESTATAL DE CIENCIA E INNOVACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA DE BAJA CALIFORNIADR. RAUL DEL MORAL SIMANEK
CONSEJO NACIONAL DE CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGIA
CONSOLIDATED PRECISION PRODUCTSC. MARIO TAPIA MONTIEL
CONSTRUCCIONES COLINING. LUIS ERNESTO COLIN GALVAN
CONSTRUCCIONES MORALES S. DE R.L. DE C.V.ING. CESAREO MORALES MOLINAR
CONTROLES MOTORES Y BOMBAS S.A DE C.VING. ELIAS LOPEZ RUVALCABA
COORDINACIÓN REGIONAL ZONA I, PENÍNSULA DE BAJA CALIFORNIA DE LA DGECYTMM.EN C. GILDARDO ROJO SALAZAR
DELEGACION MUNICIPALC. JOSE CALDERON MARIN
DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACIONMTRA. CATALINA LOPEZ PÉREZ
DEPARTAMENTO DE JARDINES DE SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS MUNICIPALESING. EDUARDO ZEREGA LEGASTY
DIALIGHT DE MEXICO S.R.L. DE C.V.ING.MANUEL BARRAGAN
DIRECCION DE COMUNICACION SOCIAL. AYUNTAMIENTOMTRO. JUAN DOMINGO MEDINA HERRERA
DIRECCION DE LA JUNTA MUNICIPAL DE RECLUTAMIENTOGABINO RAMIREZ HUERTA
DIRECCION DE SERVICIOS PUBLICOS MUNICIPALESING. JOSE DE LA LUZ VALDEZ LOPEZ
DR CONSTRUCCIONESJOSE DANIEL RAZO RAMOS
ECO ARVI, A.C.C. HILARIO ARTURO MANUEL TREJO
ELECTRONICA LOWRANCE S.A DE C.VLIC. CLARISA CERVANTES MONTOYA
EMPACADORA DE ESPECIAS Y BOTANAS GUIZAC. JOSE JUAN GUIZA ARAIZA
EMPRESER ENSENADAJORGE RODRIGUEZ
ENSENADA INNPIO HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
ESC. PRIMARIA RAUL DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZDIR. OSCAR ALAN CORDERO COBIAN
ESCUELA PRIMARIA JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZPROFR. ESTEBAN CASTRO MEZA
ESCUELA PRIMARIA ESTATAL CARMEN SERDANPROFR. JOSÉ CARLOS BELTRAN VILLAVICENCIO
ESCUELA PRIMARIA ANEXA A LA NORMAL TURNO: MATUTINOPROF. JESÚS ENRIQUE SEVILLA GONZALEZ
ESCUELA PRIMARIA ANTONIO MELENDREZ CESEÑAPROFR. ESTHER SAUCEDO LEDESMA
ESCUELA PRIMARIA CARMEN SERDANPROFA. MARCELA ELIZABETH FIGUEROA MIRANDA
ESCUELA PRIMARIA FEDERAL ARTICULO TERCERO, CCTMA. REYNALDA RODRIGUEZ ASCENCIO
ESCUELA PRIMARIA FEDERAL DE TIEMPO COMPLETO "SOLEDAD ANAYA SOLORZANOPROFR. OSCAR RAFAEL COLUNGA CAMACHO
ESCUELA PRIMARIA GENERAL CARLOS REYES AVILESPROFA. IXTLAZIHUATL PALMA LÓPEZ
ESCUELA PRIMARIA JOSEFA ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZPROFR. ESTEBAN CASTRO MEZA
ESCUELA PRIMARIA MARIANO SANCHES CARRERAJORGE SANCHEZ DEGOLLADO
ESCUELA PRIMARIA URBANA ESTATAL, LAZARO CARDENAS C. MARCO ANTONIO AMADOR OJEDA
ESCUELA SECUNDARIA TÉCNICA # 43PROFA. LILIA PERDOMO GALLEGOS
ESCUELA SECUNDARIA TECNICA NO. 50C. ANA MARIA VERA ESQUIVIS
ESCUELA SECUNDARIA TÉCNICA NO. 8PROFR. OCTAVIO CALDERÓN PIÑUELAS
ESTETICA CREACIONALEJANDRA BARAJAS DE LEON
FABRICAS MONTERREY S.A. DE C.V.ING. ARTURO GONZALEZ CAVAZOS
FUNDACION ITELCC GUADALUPE PIÑA MORENO
GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO. SEDESOLC.P. JORGE RENE VILLA MARTINEZ
GOBIERNO MUNICIPALLIC. JOSE GUADALUPE RIOS VELA
GRUPO RETO DE ENSENADA, A.C.C. LAURA ELENA ARVIDE JIMENEZ
GST AUTOMOTIVE SAFETYC.P. LORENA LORENZO
HOSPITAL GENERAL DE ZONA IV 8DRA. XOCHITL VALENZUELA GONZALEZ
HUTCHINSON SEAL DE MEXICO S.A. DE C.V.OC. RENE DAVILA MELGAREJO
ICU MEDICAL DE MEXICO, SA DE CVING. JAIME GARCIA CAMACHO
INDUSTRIA AUTOMOTRIZ RENASALIC. RAQUEL GOMEZ VACA
INDUSTRIAS MELANG, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.LIC. LIZETT SANDOVAL OROZCO
INGENIERÍA EN ADMINISTRACIÓN DE CONTRATOS S.A DE C.VING.EDUARDO DIAZ COVARRUBIAS TAGLE
INKLASER COMERCIAL S.DE R.L. DE C.V.ING. JUAN CARLOS REYES RIVERA
INSTITUTO DE ASTRONOMIADR. JUAN MANUEL NUÑEZ
INSTITUTO DE CULTURA DE BAJA CALIFORNIALIC.MOISES GALINDO HERRERA
INSTITUTO MEXICANO DEL SEGURO SOCIAL (UNIDAD DE MEDICINA FAMILIAR NO. 32)DRA. IMNA EDITH ARCE PACORI
INSTITUTO MEXICANO DEL SEGURO SOCIAL-39DR. FERNANDO LOPEZ ORRANTIA
INSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE INVESTIGACIÓN Y PLANEACIÓN, B.C.M. EN ARQ JAVIER SANDOVAL FÉLIX
INSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE ENSENADAC. RENE IBRAHAM CARDONA PICON
INSTITUTO NACIONAL PARA LA EDUCACIÓN DE LOS ADULTOSLIC. IRENE WALTHER SERRANO
INTUTUTO MUNICIPAL DEL DEPORTE Y RECREACIÓNL.E.F. MIGUEL GARCÍA URÍAS
INVERNADERO LA PIEDRA.JOSE JAVIER PACHECO BAEZ
IVEMSA, SA DE CVLIC. HUMBERTO ESCAMILLA LISIZIN
JARDÍN DE NIÑOS LIC. JESÚS REYES HEROLESC. MARTHA ANTONIA CURIEL GUZMAN
JCI JOVENES CON LIDERAZGOLIC. CHRISTIAN RENE RODRIGUEZ
JHO AUTOMOTRIZ S.A DE C.VJORGE HUMBERTO VALDES
JURIDICCION DE SERVICIOS DE SALUD DE ENSENADADR. VICTOR MANUEL KING GARCIA
MAXICOMMLIM. ANTONIO SALAZAR RAMÍREZ
OFICIALIA MAYOR DEL MUNICIPIO DE ENSENADA BAJA CALIFORNIALIC. JOSE GUADALUPE RIOS VELA
ONEILL, S DE RL DE CV.FERNANDO ALFARO LOPEZ
OPERADORA MARINA S.A DE C.V.LIC. MARITZA SANTIAGO DELGADO
ORCON S.A. DE C.V.ROBERTO BUELNA DE LA TOBA
OSPRECISION S. DE R.L. DE C.V.ING.OCTAVIO SÁNCHEZ RAMONETTI
PACIFICO AQUACULTURE S.A.P.I. DE C.V.C.P. RUBEN ACOSTA LOPEZ
PATRONATO DE FESTIVALES Y EVENTOS ESPECIALES, A.C.C. RAMÓN ARMANDO INZUNZA RAMOS
PEMEX LOGISTICA TERMINAL DE ALMACENAMIENTO Y DESPACHO ENSENADAARQ. MARTIN GUSTAVO LOPEZ VELDERRAIN
PEMEX REFINACION
PLANEACION DESARROLLO Y CONSTRUCCIONING. MARTIN DANIEL RAMIREZ MORA
PLENIMEX, S.A. DE C.V.LIC. MIGDELIA MENDIVIL ARGUELLES
POLICIA ESTATAL PREVENTIVAC. ERIK ANDRU CAMPOS DÍAZ
PRIMARIA CARMEN SERDANROGELIO ARANDA HERRERA
REGISTRO CIVIL OFICIALIA 01 LIC. MIRIAM GONZALEZ ESPINOZA
SAMSUNG MEXICANA S.A. DE C.V.GUILLERMO CHAVARÍN
SECRETARIA AUXILIAR DEL EJECUTIVO EN ENSENADAC. CELINA FLORES LARIOS
SECRETARÍA DE COMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES CAPITANÍA DE PUERTO REGIONAL DE ENSENADACAP. MAR. DANIEL ANTONIO MAASS MICHEL
SECRETARIA DE PESCA Y AGRICULTURA DEL GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO DE B.CING. CARLOS IGNACIO FERNANDEZ RUIZ
SECRETARIA DEL TRABAJO Y PREVISION SOCIAL DELEGACION ENSENADAC.P. HECTOR H. MEILLON CHAVEZ
SECRETARIA GENERAL DE GOBIERNO DE DEFENSORÍA PÚBLICALIC IVETTE MARINA OCHOA SEGURA
SISTEMA PARA EL DESARROLLO INTEGRAL DE LA FAMILIA DE BAJA CALIFORNIAC. CLAUDIA AIDE GALLEGOS MEZA
SOFTTEK ENSENADALIC. JASMIN SALAS RIVERA
SUNPOWER CORPORATION MEXICO S DE RL DECVJORGE LUIS GALINO SENA
TALLER MECANICO DEL PACIFICOENRIQUE CORTEZ ALVARADO
TELÉFONOS DEL NOROESTE S.A DE C.V.LIC. RAÚL JÁUREGUI GONZÁLEZ
TSHIRTGUYS S.A. DE C.V.C. RAFAEL ESPINOZA IÑIGUEZ
TTRUCHA S.A DE C.VWILLIAM BENAVIDEZ
UABC-INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACION Y DESARROLLO EDUCATIVO
UNAM CENTRO DE NANOCIENCIA Y NANOTECNOLOGIA SUPERFICIESDR. OSCAR EDEL CONTRERAS LÓPEZ
UNIDAD MUNICIPAL DE TRANSPORTELIC. JOSÉ FELIPE ROMERO GUZMAN
UNIFASTING. MARIO SOLTERO MARTINEZ
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTÓNOMA DE MEXICODR. SERGIO FUENTES MOYADO
UNIVERSIDAD XOCHICALCOING. RENE MARTINEZ ZABATDENY
VIP AVALUOS S.A. DE C.V.AUGUSTO FRANCISCO ANDA SILVA
VISIONAIRE LIGHTING, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.LIC. EVELYN GARCIA
WICC SOLUTIONS S DE RL DE CVDC ALEJANDRA URBINA FRIAS
WUNDER-BAR
YUGO MINISTRIES ALCANZANDO AL NECESITADO A.C.C.ORLANDO DOMINGUEZ OLIVARES